Русско-Эгейская Регата 23 Участники

XXIII регата     2013     27 апр сб … 11 мая сб (14 дней),   Эгейское море
п о д г р у п п а     O54
Oceanis 54 09 Sifnos 54.1 4+1 3+1 16.70 16.00 4.90 2.40 14.9 л 85 154 970 Y110 475 0 Александр Синицын Москва
Oceanis 54 09

Zvezdaleta

              л           1 Михаил Бушмакин Севастополь
Oceanis 54 09 Inspiration               л           6 Георгий Тушинский Москва
Oceanis 54 09

Alyssa

              л           7 Валентин Зубков Москва
Oceanis 54 09 Fos               з           8 Александр Клевцов Москва
Oceanis 54 09 Agamemnon               з           11 Анатолий Дубровин Москва
Oceanis 54 09 Sirena di Oro               з           18 Дмитрий Кореннов Красноярск
п о д г р у п п а     A
Sun Odyssey 54DS 04 Assos 5 5 16.75 15.30 4.87 2.00 16 л 83 139 900 Y165 400 9 Владимир Чунарев Москва
Sun Odyssey 54DS 04 Thales of Miletus               з           10 Владимир Свайкин Москва
Jeanneau 53 11 Kos 53.1 5+1 4 16.06   4.77 1.80 15 л 78 127 950 Y110 240 19 Иван Богданов Рига
Elan 514 Impression 09 Alexander the Great 4+1 4+1 16.10   4.80 2.50 18 з 78 146 780 V110 440 A Илья Кошелев Москва
Gib'Sea 51 03 Yolic II 5 5 15.80 14.60 4.8 1.85 14.5 з   128 980 Y100 500 12 Сергей Соловьёв Москва
Oceanis 50 11 Sifnos 50.4 5+1 3+1 15.10 14.51 4.49 2.00 14 л 54.70 115.8 980 Y110 400 14 Екатерина Швецова Рига
Sun Odyssey 49i 08 Vega 4 4 14.98 14.35 4.49 2.15 12.6 л 62 114 700 Y78 240 5 Александр Лавров Москва
Sun Odyssey 49 05 Antonios               л           31 Олег Беркаусов Москва
Sun Odyssey 49DS 09 Hydrea 4 3 14.90   4.41 2.15 12.6 з 62 114 700 Y100 240 17 Дмитрий Донченко Москва
Cyclades 50.5 08 Sea walks 5+1 3+1 15.62 14.30 4.89 2 13.7 л 50  110 930 Y100 440 21 Александр Раткин Москва
Oceanis 48 12 Marina Star 5 3 14.60   4.74 2.15 13.3 л 56.3 112.6 690 Y75 200 2 Михаил Анисимов Москва
Oceanis 48 13 Samora               л           3 Евгений Елисеев Москва
Oceanis 45 12 Kos 45.5 4 2 13.85 13.05 4.49 2.15 9.6 л 58.5 120 570 Y54 200 15 Олександр Сыч Киев
Oceanis 45 12 Kos 45.6               л           16 Сергей Бояркин Москва
п о д г р у п п а    P
Bavaria 50 06 Butterfly 4 3 15.45 14.40 4.49 2.10 12.6 л   127.4 750 Y50 320 4 Валентин Ганкин Одинцово
First 47.7 13 Gagarin 3 2 14.5 12.59 4.50 2.30 13.6 л 58.5 120 700 Y56 250 41 Алексей Москвин Астрахань
First 45.5 12 Heaven can wait 2 4   13.68     2.72 11.5 л           27 Сергей Лебедев Саратов
          слово   гандикап        
к а р а н т и н
     
Последнее обновление:   19-янв-17 8:55